Szczegółowe wyniki
1 kolejka - 8 czerwca
Odmiana Pogoda Dla Bogaczy vs 6-łuz Squad
8-bil Marcinkowski 2 1 Pałczyński
9-bil Bogacz 2 0 Lachowski
10-bil Śliz 2 0 Trawka
pary 9-bil Nowak/ Marcinkowski 2 1 Chrobot/ Miszczuk


8 2





1 kolejka - 8 czerwca
Odmiana Cksport.pl vs Szafa u Sary
8-bil Cieślicki 2 0 Lal
9-bil Urban 2 0 Ciosek
10-bil Wilczyński 2 0 Pawlak
pary 9-bil Adamiec/ Cieślicki 2 3 Korczyński/ Krzysiek


8 3





1 kolejka - 8 czerwca
Odmiana Contact O/K vs Media Kielce
8-bil Karlikowski 2 0 Brzoza
9-bil Sidło 2 0 Cender
10-bil Olbromski 2 2 Wójcik
pary 9-bil Sidło/ Karlikowski 2 0 Wójcik/ Salwa


8 2





1 kolejka - 8 czerwca
Odmiana GAMI Okna Drzwi vs IC Project
8-bil Szuba 1 2 Sienkiewicz
9-bil Podsiadło 0 2 Syrek
10-bil Stępień 0 2 Sadowski
pary 9-bil Szuba/ Podsiadło 4 2 Syrek/ Sienkiewicz


5 8

2. kolejka:

2 kolejka - 29 czerwca
Odmiana IC Project vs Pogoda Dla Bogaczy
8-bil Sienkiewicz 0 2 Marcinkowski
9-bil Syrek 4 0 Bogacz
10-bil Sadowski 2 0 Śliz
pary 9-bil Syrek/ Sienkiewicz 2 0 Nowak/ Marcinkowski


8 2





2 kolejka - 29 czerwca
Odmiana Media Kielce vs GAMI Okna Drzwi
8-bil Salwa 0 2 Stępień
9-bil Wójcik 1 2 Szuba
10-bil Ałtasik 0 2 Podsiadło
pary 9-bil Wójcik/ Salwa 0 2 Szuba/ Stępień


1 8





2 kolejka - 29 czerwca
Odmiana Szafa u Sary vs Contact O/K
8-bil Lal 2 1 Olbromski
9-bil Ciosek 2 2 Sidło
10-bil Pawlak 0 3 Głowacz
pary 9-bil Korczyński/ Krzysiek 1 2 Karlikowski/ Sidło


5 8





2 kolejka - 29 czerwca
Odmiana 6-łuz Squad vs Cksport.pl
8-bil Chrobot 0 2 Cieślicki
9-bil Pałczyński 3 2 Urban
10-bil Trawka 3 1 Wilczyński
pary 9-bil Miszczuk/ Lachowski 1 3 Adamiec/ Cieślicki


7 8

3 kolejka - 13 lipca
Odmiana Contact O/K vs 6-łuz Squad
8-bil Olbromski 0 2 Trawka
9-bil Karlikowski 4 0 Lachowski
10-bil Głowacz 2 1 Pałczyński
pary 9-bil Karlikowski/ Sidło 2 3 Miszczuk/ Trawka


8 6





3 kolejka - 13 lipca
Odmiana GAMI Okna Drzwi vs Szafa u Sary
8-bil Stępień 2 0 Korczyński
9-bil Szuba 2 0 Pawlak
10-bil Podsiadło 2 0 Ciosek
pary 9-bil Stępień/ Szuba 2 2 Krzysiek/ Pawlak


8 2





3 kolejka - 14 września
Odmiana IC Project vs Media Kielce
8-bil Sadowski 2 0 Atłasik
9-bil Syrek 2 0 Salwa
10-bil Sienkiewicz 2 0 Brzoza
pary 9-bil Sadowski/ Syrek 2 1 Brzoza/ Atłasik


8 1

4 kolejka - 27 lipca
Odmiana Pogoda Dla Bogaczy vs Media Kielce
8-bil Marcinkowski 2 0 Brzoza
9-bil Bogacz 2 2 Salwa
10-bil Śliz 2 1 Atłasik
pary 9-bil Nowak/ Śliz 2 1 Atłasik/ Wójcik


8 4





4 kolejka - 18 sierpień
Odmiana Szafa u Sary vs IC Project
8-bil Lal 1 2 Syrek
9-bil Ciosek 1 2 Sadowski
10-bil Korczyński 0 2 Sienkiewicz
pary 9-bil Krzysiek/ Lal 0 2 Sadowski/ Syrek


2 8





4 kolejka - 10 sierpnia
Odmiana 6-łuz Squad vs GAMI Okna Drzwi
8-bil Chrobot 2 1 Stępień
9-bil Pałczyński 0 3 Szuba
10-bil Trawka 2 2 Podsiadło
pary 9-bil Miszczuk/ Chrobot 1 2 Stępień/ Szuba


5 8





4 kolejka - 30 lipca
Odmiana Cksport.pl vs Contact O/K
8-bil Urban 2 0 Głowacz
9-bil Wilczyński 2 2 Karlikowski
10-bil Cieślicki 2 1 Olbromski
pary 9-bil Adamiec/ Urban 2 4 Sidło/ Karlikowski


8 7

5 kolejka - 8 września
Odmiana Contact O/K vs Pogoda dla Bogaczy
8-bil Karlikowski 0 2 Śliz
9-bil Sidło 1 2 Marcinkowski
10-bil Głowacz 1 2 Nowak
pary 9-bil Sidło/ Karlikowski 2 2 Marcinkowski/ Śliz


4 8





5 kolejka - 14 września
Odmiana GAMI Okna Drzwi vs CKsport.pl
8-bil Szuba 2 1 Cieślicki
9-bil Stępień 2 0 Adamiec
10-bil Podsiadło 2 0 Wilczyński
pary 9-bil Szuba/ Stępień 2 3 Cieślicki/ Urban


8 4





5 kolejka - 26 sierpnia
Odmiana IC Project vs 6-łuz Squad
8-bil Sienkiewicz 2 0 Pałczyński
9-bil Syrek 2 3 Chrobot
10-bil Sadowski 1 3 Trawka
pary 9-bil Syrek/ Sienkiewicz 3 0 Chrobot/ Miszczuk


8 6





5 kolejka -
Odmiana Media Kielce vs Szafa u Sary
8-bil



9-bil



10-bil



pary 9-bil









6 kolejka - 14 września
Odmiana Pogoda dla Bogaczy vs Szafa u Sary
8-bil Śliz 2 0 Pawlak
9-bil Bogacz 2 2 Lal
10-bil Marcinkowski 2 0 Ciosek
pary 9-bil Nowak/ Bogacz 2 1 Lal/ Pawlak


8 3





6 kolejka -
Odmiana 6-łuz Squad vs Media Kielce
8-bil



9-bil



10-bil



pary 9-bil













6 kolejka - 26 sierpnia
Odmiana Cksport.pl vs IC Project
8-bil Cieślicki 0 2 Sienkiewicz
9-bil Wilczyński 1 2 Syrek
10-bil Adamiec 3 2 Sadowski
pary 9-bil Cieślicki/ Urban 0 2 Sienkiewicz/ Syrek


4 8





6 kolejka -
Odmiana Contact O/K vs GAMI Okna Drzwi
8-bil



9-bil



10-bil



pary 9-bil